2019 Tight End Projections

travis-kelce-fantasy-hard-knocks
PlayerTeamPOS RKFantasy PtsTargetsReceptionsRec YdsRec TDsRushesRush YdsRush TDs
Travis KelceKC1332154.50108.151405.9113.90000
Evan EngramNYG2230121.5875.38897.0310.94000
George KittleSF3223114.2076.521002.377.77000
Zach ErtzPHI4208106.8876.95800.338.55000
Austin HooperATL517986.1867.22705.856.89000
Jack DoyleIND617893.7772.20664.286.56000
Delanie WalkerTEN716796.5962.78728.285.22000
Mark AndrewsBAL816474.6150.73821.895.22000
Jordan ReedWAS916288.8863.10618.416.22000
Kyle RudolphMIN1015985.3559.74585.506.83000
Hunter HenryLAC1115773.9052.47687.325.91000
Dallas GoedertPHI1214573.1357.77595.064.61000
Jimmy GrahamGB1314470.9544.70522.947.80000
Eric EbronIND1414382.0553.33602.664.92000
David NjokuCLE1513174.8944.18512.535.99000
Trey BurtonCHI1612868.0746.97441.536.13000
Jared CookNO1712364.8642.16539.664.54000
Chris HerndonNYJ1812260.3142.22544.644.28000
Noah FantDEN1812264.1336.56508.125.77000
O.J. HowardTB2011772.1746.91440.974.33000
Ian ThomasCAR2111571.4547.87416.474.29000
Vance McDonaldPIT2111567.8141.37475.704.27000
Mike GesickiMIA2311065.3545.07414.633.92000
Darren WallerOAK2410566.8848.83395.492.81000
C.J. UzomahCIN241056040.20393.944.20000
Charles ClayARI2610165.7340.10408.573.29000
Blake JarwinDAL279851.2438.43438.142.56000
Greg OlsenCAR289560.4636.88331.904.24000
Cameron BrateTB298938.8625.26287.975.83000
Vernon DavisWAS308441.8328.86409.802.38000
T.J. HockensonDET318333.2123.91353.843.98000
Nick VannettSEA318342.9130.48292.483.86000
Jason WittenDAL337746.1232.75330.721.84000
Tyler EifertCIN347632.7322.25287.074.25000
Geoff SwaimJAC347650.6633.94325.821.52000
Gerald EverettLAR367042.4025.44292.592.54000
Luke WillsonOAK367039.0226.53252.043.08000
Jordan ThomasHOU386836.0326.66287.972.16000
Tyler KroftBUF386834.9124.79242.903.14000
Jesse JamesDET406538.7426.73264.631.94000
Ben WatsonNE416332.7225.20241.902.290000
Tyler HigbeeLAR426142.4024.17270.711.70000
Ricky Seals-JonesARI436038.3418.02212.653.45000
Irv SmithMIN445628.4521.05265.271.42000
Ed DicksonSEA455428.6119.74248.711.60000
Darren FellsHOU464725.7418.53226.081.03000
Jeff HeuermanDEN474526.7215.77181.311.87000
Nick BoyleBAL484431.9823.02186.480.32000
Virgil GreenLAC493521.1114.57164.620.63000
Lee SmithBUF503214.9612.7289.021.80000
Jace SternbergerGB513020.2712.57115.621.01000
Josh OliverJAC522816.899.79106.751.18000
Dwayne AllenMIA532410.896.7572.891.63000
Xavier GrimblePIT542318.4910.7398.680.35000

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*