2019 Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamPOS RKFantasy PtsRushesRush YdsRush TDsTargetsReceptionsRec YdsRec TDs
Saquon BarkleyNYG1463301.981328.7518.72138.16106.38840.444.56
Alvin KamaraNO2403184.58978.2712.92118.9295.13894.247.13
Christian McCaffreyCAR3381223.871052.206.27137.40108.55803.248.24
David JohnsonARI4375275.541129.7213.50109.5573.40752.335.48
Ezekiel ElliottDAL5333286.151316.289.1681.9964.775704.10
Kenyan DrakeMIA6329298.621463.2211.6565.3247.03380.934.57
Melvin GordonLAC7316252.441161.2310.8573.9053.95501.695.17
James ConnerPIT8307230.351036.5711.0686.3166.46604.751.73
Le'Veon BellNYJ9300230.92969.856.47100.5281.42651.393.02
Dalvin CookMIN10296253.441191.198.1179.6662.93459.393.19
Joe MixonCIN11293271.0321192.548.4076.3663.38507.031.53
Todd GurleyLAR12285228.251072.7910.0463.6147.07475.393.82
Devonta FreemanATL14265207.06911.059.3268.9555.16466.082.76
Leonard FournetteJAC15265237.788567.6178.8062.25522.913.15
Damien WilliamsKC16258.87179.04716.187.5277.2561.80525.294.63
Josh JacobsOAK17248.21218.50961.398.9650.1640.63483.531.56
Kerryon JohnsonDET18242.63190.151026.824.7566.4155.12363.803.32
James WhiteNE19222.5866.99288.052.3498.1771.67609.167.85
Ronald JonesTB13220.86208.20791.169.1666.6251.96244.231.73
Marlon MackIND20215.36213.55918.278.3346.8930.48262.092.81
Rashaad PennySEA21214.65206.45949.679.0842.9131.33281.930.94
Mark IngramBAL22208.47216.241016.318.6537.3030.22202.450.75
Nick ChubbCLE23205.57208.95982.067.5234.5623.85176.483.46
Dion LewisTEN24203.75183.22806.183.6662.7853.99350.962.01
Chris CarsonSEA25194.06168.91760.114.0552.4544.58365.562.10
David MontgomeryCHI26193.80182.01764.446.0157.6044.93363.920
Damien HarrisNE27191.91183.10842.2812.0821.8217.89146.690.44
Tarik CohenCHI28188.5686.67381.352.2578.5561.27520.763.93
Lamar MillerHOU29184.04216.60909.725.2036.0328.11207.982.16
Royce FreemanDEN30182.62188.13827.777.1548.1033.67175.080.96
Jordan HowardPHI31182.01231.68949.917.1833.7522.28175.980.68
Derrick HenryTEN32177.97201.54906.959.0719.3215.068143.140.58
Phillip LindsayDEN33170.44171.03786.726.3337.4127.68193.791.12
LeSean McCoyBUF34165.84170.35647.343.9249.8739.90287.251.50
Austin EkelerLAC35158.3889.58465.792.9647.5135.63356.293.80
D'Onta ForemanHOU36157.96144.40548.723.1836.0328.83400.682.52
Aaron JonesGB37152.40136.17748.917.4925.3416.98110.350.76
Chris ThompsonWAS38151.3853.19255.330.8067.9751.65449.394.08
Nyheim HinesIND39149.4884.61313.081.5270.3354.86373.022.81
Theo RiddickDET40148.6548.55179.630.5877.4860.43435.123.87
Latavius MurrayNO41148.31193.37812.157.3516.2213.3097.070
Ito SmithATL42145.33138.04483.136.0740.2234.19191.441.21
Rex BurkheadNE43141.2875.92303.692.6649.0939.76345.913.44
Darrell HendersonLAR44134.0083.40383.642.6737.1027.09325.033.34
Jamaal WilliamsGB45133.74166.91617.574.0130.4121.28193.681.22
Kareem HuntCLE46132.99112.21538.623.8223.0418.66195.982.99
Doug MartinOAK47131.79105.20368.212.1016.7212.04101.1310.03
C.J. AndersonDET48130.85141.60665.533.9627.6718.82150.531.11
Devin SingletaryBUF49129.93112.07481.923.1444.8832.32252.060.90
Justice HillBAL50129.8570.51451.271.5558.6242.21261.691.17
Tony PollardDAL51126.1382.38420.122.2241.0025.01310.092.46
Giovani BernardCIN52123.9471.74294.152.0154.5440.36322.891.64
Kalen BallageMIA53115.1175.77325.801.4448.9940.17249.051.47
Miles SandersPHI54115.06105.68486.132.3239.3828.35187.120.91
Jaylen SamuelsPIT55114.4681.74375.992.5336.9930.70236.391.22
Jalen RichardOAK56112.6152.60273.530.8450.1639.13332.581.30
Adrian PetersonWAS57111.17151.40529.903.3326.1417.25146.651.046
Tevin ColemanSF58108.30168.17739.955.7276.14000
Dexter WilliamsGB59108.2379.064347.884.9025.3417.48128.682.28
Duke JohnsonCLE60107.5534.82153.230.5651.8539.40370.382.074
Alfred BlueJAC62107.12137.66523.111.6533.7724.32165.340.68
Derrius GuiceWAS6199.23184.13810.19015.689.7264.180.35
Peyton BarberTB6383.00129.63505.572.8511.108.4448.940.33
Darwin ThompsonKC6482.8246.71247.551.6833.1125.16168.580.99
Alexander MattisonMIN6577.8767.32309.681.8222.7617.98152.830.46
Sony MichelNE6675.4898.25451.953.0510.916.9850.260
Jerick McKinnonSF6772.82135.36582.032.4448.94000
Matt BreidaSF6870.2998.44472.523.8421.75000
Carlos HydeKC6969.0881.74326.952.3716.5511.5966.050.66
Frank GoreBUF7067.2680.69322.771.0514.9611.8296.921.20
Ty MontgomeryNYJ7164.1050.88183.171.3725.1318.35146.760.75
Malcolm BrownLAR7261.5892.18405.593.500000
Dwayne WashingtonNO7360.6521.9779.1068.790000
Mike DavisCHI7455.3095.34295.554.290000
Gus EdwardsBAL7554.4175.21391.101.135.334.2642.630
Wendell SmallwoodPHI7648.7432.52130.070.7522.5013.05127.900.90
Elijah McGuireNYJ7747.9974.36252.831.6410.057.4446.120.14
J.D. McKissicSEA7847.9800028.6121.17165.121.72
Jordan WilkinsIND7947.3148.35270.770.5311.7211.1459.020
Devontae BookerDEN8045.5255.58233.451.2210.697.80363.980.11
Rod SmithNYG8135.1971.52257.481.570000
Jordan ScarlettCAR8234.7054.91241.611.760000
Chase EdmondsARI8333.8161.69215.912.040000
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR8433.0846.46199.802.180000
Justin JacksonLAC8531.7648.86200.321.950000
Trayveon WilliamsCIN8628.9431.89121.170.5410.916.9859.340.11
Wayne GallmanNYG8724.1311.9241.720.1216.5811.2768.770.18
Kenneth FarrowMIA8822.3040.11172.480.840000
Benny SnellPIT8922.2937.15178.330.740000
Josh FergusonHOU9019.6122.56101.530.415.153.8125.900.10
Andre EllingtonTB9113.2527.50104.490.470000
David FluellenTEN9213.1513.7476.950.144.833.2413.910
Kenjon BarnerATL9310.467.6731.440.265.753.6221.360
Benny CunninghamJAC947.0920.8670.9200000
T.J. LoganARI956.2516.4547.710.250000
Mike BooneMIN965.8911.8851.080.130000
Darius JacksonDAL971.174.3411.7100000

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*