2019 Quarterback Projections

josh-allen-fantasy-hard-knocks
PlayerTeamPOS RKFantasy PtsPass YdsPass TDsInt.RushesRush YdsRush TDs
Patrick MahomesKC14464602.1842.01917.4866297.762.45
Baker MayfieldCLE24284203.9046.2715.9731105.250.56
Aaron RodgersGB34133833.3638.848.0357325.481.77
Drew BreesNO44104498.4838.458.563130.762.15
Deshaun WatsonHOU53944130.0631.7113.7668446.743.59
Josh AllenBUF63843481.0329.2518.7685604.757.67
Derek CarrOAK73813943.3939.9112.692879.310.23
Jared GoffLAR83804481.9735.5412.072655.311.00
Matt RyanATL83804565.6335.3913.0831110.430
Dak PrescottDAL103793942.5329.7211.6761309.565.83
Andrew LuckIND113774446.3634.5014.5148178.900.48
Kirk CousinsMIN123744258.3435.9213.523699.790.82
Jameis WinstonTB133734077.7936.7016.8727115.891.35
Carson WentzPHI143604102.8733.8210.5833117.060.45
Philip RiversLAC153584287.7835.2113.061614.660
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI163573535.2932.3613.9956343.652.59
Tom BradyNE173563893.0036.3412.422233.490.65
Andy DaltonCIN183533916.5135.0314.042486.090.98
Matthew StaffordDET193504285.5332.3913.152475.250.46
Eli ManningNYG203463896.5035.0412.581220.270.56
Russell WilsonSEA213433872.2025.508.5080414.781.75
Lamar JacksonBAL213433935.8022.8312.13108508.153.68
Cam NewtonCAR213433707.5827.0915.7880385.234.25
Kyler MurrayARI243403985.1729.7118.9858264.872.36
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT253294563.3128.2316.482242.350.89
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA263243902.1531.9818.322298.050.49
Sam DarnoldNYJ273163709.3231.1116.423591.580.81
Joe FlaccoDEN283143552.1732.0513.231328.220.56
Nick FolesJAC292943757.8227.3412.8289.180.75
Case KeenumWAS302933499.7529.6017.082057.290.61
Marcus MariotaTEN312883332.8821.0213.3960363.243.10
Jimmy GaroppoloSF322353159.5223.6816.69800

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*